16 November 2010

For you guys planning to go to the upcoming book signings here's what you can expect.




Reaction:


1 Comments

shaz said... [Reply]

omg im kinda really double minded and scared 2 go
i fought wid my mom n dad lol 2 let me go lol lol lol like nt the serious one but kinda yea
nd if i come empty-handed theyre gna be angry at me n everyones gna make fun of me
my mom aready said dat im gna get nuthng there by waiting so long im gna cum empty handed nd i dnt wnt that 2 happen i wna prove her wrong :((
oh god plz help ..amen :(

Post a Comment


If you want to put a link on your message so people can easily click it then please put the url of the link in your name.

(Please no Koini Club spam)

(The smilies are working correctly now.)

:a   :b   :c   :d   :e   :f   :g   :h   :i   :j   :k   :l   :m   :n   :o   :p   :q   :r   :s   :t

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...